Veteran-OL Månsarps IPto 2011-08-11 11:17
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                  



Damer kort  (8)           2030 m                                           
                                             1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(41)   5(42)   6(43)   7(44)       M                                                 

    1 Bernice Antonsson             31:22     4:28    7:23   10:56   16:04   20:01   23:50   27:10   31:22                                                 
      Vaggeryds SOK                           4:28    2:55    3:33    5:08    3:57    3:49    3:20    4:12                                                 
    2 Birgitta Lång                 42:20     4:44    8:02   12:16   19:28   26:48   31:58   36:14   42:20                                                 
      OK Gränsen                              4:44    3:18    4:14    7:12    7:20    5:10    4:16    6:06                                                 
    3 Inga Pettersson               44:05     5:10    8:30   12:39   19:14   23:54   29:22   34:56   44:05                                                 
      Tenhults SOK                            5:10    3:20    4:09    6:35    4:40    5:28    5:34    9:09                                                 
    4 Gunnel Tällberg               44:31     6:39   10:14   14:40   21:44   28:33   34:17   38:31   44:31                                                 
      IK Hakarpspojkarna                      6:39    3:35    4:26    7:04    6:49    5:44    4:14    6:00                                                 
    4 Monica Kammenhed              44:31     6:47   10:14   14:38   21:51   28:53   34:16   38:30   44:31                                                 
      Jönköpings OK                           6:47    3:27    4:24    7:13    7:02    5:23    4:14    6:01                                                 
    6 Inger Johansson               48:03     5:03    8:40   14:12   22:37   29:25   38:09   42:09   48:03                                                 
      Tenhults SOK                            5:03    3:37    5:32    8:25    6:48    8:44    4:00    5:54                                                 
    7 Gerd Johansson                49:12     5:32    9:16   14:59   23:23   30:07   38:51   43:06   49:12                                                 
      Tenhults SOK                            5:32    3:44    5:43    8:24    6:44    8:44    4:15    6:06                                                 
    8 Ann-Siv Larsson             1:03:24    12:28   17:59   23:49   36:14   43:40   51:18   56:33 1:03:24                                                 
      Jönköpings OK                          12:28    5:31    5:50   12:25    7:26    7:38    5:15    6:51                                                 



Damer mellan  (11)        3010 m                                           
                                             1(33)   2(38)   3(40)   4(41)   5(42)   6(43)   7(44)   8(45)   9(46)       M                                 

    1 Anna-Cajsa Eriksson           39:46     5:13   11:54   14:54   19:37   23:01   28:13   32:11   37:37   38:45   39:46                                 
      Jönköpings OK                           5:13    6:41    3:00    4:43    3:24    5:12    3:58    5:26    1:08    1:01                                 
    2 Vega Slottner                 42:54     7:42   14:30   17:28   22:15   25:36   30:46   35:14   40:25   41:36   42:54                                 
      Jönköpings OK                           7:42    6:48    2:58    4:47    3:21    5:10    4:28    5:11    1:11    1:18                                 
    3 Kaarina Voudinmäki            43:15    11:08   17:03   20:10   25:02   28:05   33:30   36:17   41:08   42:16   43:15                                 
      Mullsjö SOK                            11:08    5:55    3:07    4:52    3:03    5:25    2:47    4:51    1:08    0:59                                 
    4 Ann-Britt Björnlinger         44:43     8:16   16:06   20:01   25:45   29:12   32:39   36:27   42:04   43:38   44:43                                 
      IK Vista                                8:16    7:50    3:55    5:44    3:27    3:27    3:48    5:37    1:34    1:05                                 
    5 Ingrid Kullman                48:07     8:30   16:19   20:16   26:32   30:05   35:17   39:12   45:17   46:41   48:07                                 
      OK Alehof                               8:30    7:49    3:57    6:16    3:33    5:12    3:55    6:05    1:24    1:26                                 
    6 Birgitta Wetterheim           49:45     9:35   16:59   20:50   27:11   30:48   36:06   40:18   46:49   48:27   49:45                                 
      Ölmstads IS                             9:35    7:24    3:51    6:21    3:37    5:18    4:12    6:31    1:38    1:18                                 
    7 Karin Claesson                54:33    11:52   20:25   24:45   31:33   35:18   39:44   43:44   51:04   52:42   54:33                                 
      Jönköpings OK                          11:52    8:33    4:20    6:48    3:45    4:26    4:00    7:20    1:38    1:51                                 
    8 Ulla Ling                     54:48    16:10   25:17   29:52   35:06   38:13   43:30   46:30   52:13   53:31   54:48                                 
      Jönköpings OK                          16:10    9:07    4:35    5:14    3:07    5:17    3:00    5:43    1:18    1:17                                 
    9 Ulla-Britt Magnusson          58:23     9:16   19:06   23:25   31:53   37:59   44:16   48:03   55:02   56:37   58:23                                 
      IK Hakarpspojkarna                      9:16    9:50    4:19    8:28    6:06    6:17    3:47    6:59    1:35    1:46                                 
   10 Monica Bråhn                1:00:29    16:43   33:55   37:26   41:40   44:41   48:48   53:50   58:22   59:25 1:00:29                                 
      Jönköpings OK                          16:43   17:12    3:31    4:14    3:01    4:07    5:02    4:32    1:03    1:04                                 
   11 Gerd Wallin                 1:10:24    19:20   29:21   33:09   39:02   44:32   52:45   59:27 1:05:52 1:08:54 1:10:24                                 
      Jönköpings OK                          19:20   10:01    3:48    5:53    5:30    8:13    6:42    6:25    3:02    1:30                                 



Damer lång  (1)           4000 m                                           
                                             1(31)   2(33)   3(34)   4(37)   5(47)   6(39)   7(40)   8(41)   9(42)  10(43)  11(44)  12(45)  13(46)       M 

    1 Lisbeth Karlsson            1:05:57     1:54    5:27   18:59   24:11   31:46   34:11   38:38   46:07   50:26   55:05   57:58 1:03:19 1:04:58 1:05:57 
      Vaggeryds SOK                           1:54    3:33   13:32    5:12    7:35    2:25    4:27    7:29    4:19    4:39    2:53    5:21    1:39    0:59 



Herrar kort  (20)         2030 m                                           
                                             1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(41)   5(42)   6(43)   7(44)       M                                                 

    1 Kurt Eriksson                 28:44     3:41    6:05    9:06   14:49   17:55   22:14   25:12   28:44                                                 
      KFUM                                    3:41    2:24    3:01    5:43    3:06    4:19    2:58    3:32                                                 
    2 Gustav Renberg                29:21     3:57    6:24    9:51   16:02   19:38   24:07   26:30   29:21                                                 
      IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:57    2:27    3:27    6:11    3:36    4:29    2:23    2:51                                                 
    3 Erik Claesson                 30:08     3:50    6:23   10:09   15:04   18:19   22:12   25:19   30:08                                                 
      Jönköpings OK                           3:50    2:33    3:46    4:55    3:15    3:53    3:07    4:49                                                 
    4 Stig Wikström                 30:49     4:17    6:43    9:53   16:08   19:31   23:16   26:23   30:49                                                 
      Tenhults SOK                            4:17    2:26    3:10    6:15    3:23    3:45    3:07    4:26                                                 
    5 Jan Wennerberg                32:08     4:37    7:02   14:00   19:29   22:30   26:18   29:23   32:08                                                 
      Hallby SOK                              4:37    2:25    6:58    5:29    3:01    3:48    3:05    2:45                                                 
    6 Kenneth Carlsson              34:00     4:34    7:29   12:13   18:04   21:38   26:42   30:07   34:00                                                 
      IK Vista                                4:34    2:55    4:44    5:51    3:34    5:04    3:25    3:53                                                 
    7 Harald Håkansson              37:10     5:11    8:04   11:57   17:56   22:00   27:00   31:00   37:10                                                 
      OK Gränsen                              5:11    2:53    3:53    5:59    4:04    5:00    4:00    6:10                                                 
    8 Ingemar Ivarsson              37:44     4:57    7:45   12:13   19:15   23:14   28:10   31:40   37:44                                                 
      Bottnarryd IF                           4:57    2:48    4:28    7:02    3:59    4:56    3:30    6:04                                                 
    9 Gösta Lindblom                38:10     4:25    7:05   10:20   17:47   21:10   26:41   33:35   38:10                                                 
      Ölmstads IS                             4:25    2:40    3:15    7:27    3:23    5:31    6:54    4:35                                                 
   10 Alf Larsson                   40:10     5:20    8:29   13:21   20:20   24:36   30:24   36:03   40:10                                                 
      IK Vista                                5:20    3:09    4:52    6:59    4:16    5:48    5:39    4:07                                                 
   11 Nils Samuelsson               40:36     5:15    8:49   13:16   20:10   25:18   30:20   34:23   40:36                                                 
      OK Gränsen                              5:15    3:34    4:27    6:54    5:08    5:02    4:03    6:13                                                 
   12 Björn Malmqvist               40:43     6:54   10:25   14:25   21:47   26:39   32:59   36:54   40:43                                                 
      Jönköpings OK                           6:54    3:31    4:00    7:22    4:52    6:20    3:55    3:49                                                 
   13 Åke Johansson                 42:33     5:34    8:58   12:33   20:24   26:08   35:07   38:34   42:33                                                 
      Tenhults SOK                            5:34    3:24    3:35    7:51    5:44    8:59    3:27    3:59                                                 
   14 Gösta Svensson                43:38     4:45    8:18   13:13   19:27   23:50   29:04   38:25   43:38                                                 
      IK Vista                                4:45    3:33    4:55    6:14    4:23    5:14    9:21    5:13                                                 
   15 Carl Johan Stillström         49:10     6:19    9:32   15:32   25:11   36:51   41:44   45:05   49:10                                                 
      Tenhults SOK                            6:19    3:13    6:00    9:39   11:40    4:53    3:21    4:05                                                 
   16 Anders Rogne                  50:50    10:41   14:00   21:10   29:39   34:37   41:22   44:59   50:50                                                 
      IK Hakarpspojkarna                     10:41    3:19    7:10    8:29    4:58    6:45    3:37    5:51                                                 
   17 Bertil Jonsson                54:59     3:52   22:50   26:31   32:29   39:48   46:23   50:22   54:59                                                 
      Hallby SOK                              3:52   18:58    3:41    5:58    7:19    6:35    3:59    4:37                                                 
   18 Rune Lindgren                 58:30     5:55   12:04   17:23   26:29   37:27   45:56   51:15   58:30                                                 
      IK Hakarpspojkarna                      5:55    6:09    5:19    9:06   10:58    8:29    5:19    7:15                                                 

      Anders Hjort               Ej godk.     3:56    8:18   11:39   -----   21:49   29:05   32:29   36:09                                                 
      Jönköpings OK                           3:56    4:22    3:21           10:10    7:16    3:24    3:40                                                 
      Bengt Carlheim             Ej godk.     5:14   10:26   13:45   -----   23:57   31:12   34:35   38:24                                                 
      KFUM                                    5:14    5:12    3:19           10:12    7:15    3:23    3:49                                                 



Herrar mellan  (19)       3010 m                                           
                                             1(33)   2(38)   3(40)   4(41)   5(42)   6(43)   7(44)   8(45)   9(46)       M                                 

    1 Bo Rydell                     30:03     4:34    9:58   12:20   16:27   19:15   22:23   24:35   28:23   29:20   30:03                                 
      Jönköpings OK                           4:34    5:24    2:22    4:07    2:48    3:08    2:12    3:48    0:57    0:43                                 
    2 Lars-Göran Björnlinger        32:36     5:00   10:59   13:29   17:58   20:26   23:53   26:18   30:43   31:35   32:36                                 
      IK Vista                                5:00    5:59    2:30    4:29    2:28    3:27    2:25    4:25    0:52    1:01                                 
    3 Lennart Barkestam             33:10     5:54   11:45   14:10   18:39   22:14   25:20   27:36   31:34   32:29   33:10                                 
      IK Hakarpspojkarna                      5:54    5:51    2:25    4:29    3:35    3:06    2:16    3:58    0:55    0:41                                 
    4 Eskil Folkelid                33:40     6:01   11:50   14:49   19:35   22:34   25:56   28:08   32:01   32:56   33:40                                 
      Tenhults SOK                            6:01    5:49    2:59    4:46    2:59    3:22    2:12    3:53    0:55    0:44                                 
    5 Torild Bornetun               36:56     5:49   12:54   16:20   21:02   23:41   28:02   30:42   35:12   36:10   36:56                                 
      Skillingaryds FK                        5:49    7:05    3:26    4:42    2:39    4:21    2:40    4:30    0:58    0:46                                 
    6 Conny Bjälming                37:59     7:01   13:34   16:30   21:02   24:14   28:33   31:12   35:55   37:02   37:59                                 
      Jönköpings OK                           7:01    6:33    2:56    4:32    3:12    4:19    2:39    4:43    1:07    0:57                                 
    7 Lennart Kammenhed             39:20     5:50   12:31   16:00   22:01   25:07   29:34   32:23   37:06   38:18   39:20                                 
      Jönköpings OK                           5:50    6:41    3:29    6:01    3:06    4:27    2:49    4:43    1:12    1:02                                 
    8 Toivo Voudinmäki              39:32     6:14   12:29   15:39   20:41   23:46   29:19   32:28   37:17   38:41   39:32                                 
      Mullsjö SOK                             6:14    6:15    3:10    5:02    3:05    5:33    3:09    4:49    1:24    0:51                                 
    9 Bo Carlström                  40:23     6:55   13:27   16:50   22:17   25:52   29:42   32:36   38:13   39:29   40:23                                 
      Jönköpings OK                           6:55    6:32    3:23    5:27    3:35    3:50    2:54    5:37    1:16    0:54                                 
   10 Elis Tällberg                 40:24     6:37   14:35   17:45   23:01   26:20   30:00   32:52   38:02   39:17   40:24                                 
      IK Hakarpspojkarna                      6:37    7:58    3:10    5:16    3:19    3:40    2:52    5:10    1:15    1:07                                 
   11 Leo Kullman                   40:46     6:32   14:36   18:03   23:37   26:42   30:30   33:17   38:15   39:30   40:46                                 
      OK Alehof                               6:32    8:04    3:27    5:34    3:05    3:48    2:47    4:58    1:15    1:16                                 
   12 Ingemar Johannesson           41:09     7:07   14:09   17:35   23:21   27:06   30:34   33:37   38:59   40:13   41:09                                 
      Vaggeryds SOK                           7:07    7:02    3:26    5:46    3:45    3:28    3:03    5:22    1:14    0:56                                 
   13 Jan Hallström                 41:25     8:32   15:27   18:33   23:53   27:04   30:28   33:20   39:10   40:24   41:25                                 
      Jönköpings OK                           8:32    6:55    3:06    5:20    3:11    3:24    2:52    5:50    1:14    1:01                                 
   14 Per Larsson                   41:37     5:33   15:18   18:34   24:16   28:06   31:27   34:34   39:39   40:46   41:37                                 
      Jönköpings OK                           5:33    9:45    3:16    5:42    3:50    3:21    3:07    5:05    1:07    0:51                                 
   15 Åke Rommedahl                 44:34     6:35   14:46   18:19   24:10   27:09   33:37   36:32   42:22   43:40   44:34                                 
      Jönköpings OK                           6:35    8:11    3:33    5:51    2:59    6:28    2:55    5:50    1:18    0:54                                 
   16 Sture Karlsson                46:02     7:21   16:07   19:49   25:47   29:07   34:24   38:05   43:47   44:59   46:02                                 
      OK Gränsen                              7:21    8:46    3:42    5:58    3:20    5:17    3:41    5:42    1:12    1:03                                 
   17 Arne Johansson                46:23     9:27   19:12   22:18   26:49   30:21   34:26   39:53   44:28   45:28   46:23                                 
      Jönköpings OK                           9:27    9:45    3:06    4:31    3:32    4:05    5:27    4:35    1:00    0:55                                 
   18 Ingemar Lindström             46:37     6:37   13:57   17:27   25:13   29:37   33:53   37:24   44:08   45:31   46:37                                 
      Jönköpings OK                           6:37    7:20    3:30    7:46    4:24    4:16    3:31    6:44    1:23    1:06                                 
   19 John-Erik Eriksson            50:27     7:57   17:45   21:29   27:59   33:37   38:52   41:50   47:59   49:22   50:27                                 
      Jönköpings OK                           7:57    9:48    3:44    6:30    5:38    5:15    2:58    6:09    1:23    1:05                                 



Herrar lång  (17)         4000 m                                           
                                             1(31)   2(33)   3(34)   4(37)   5(47)   6(39)   7(40)   8(41)   9(42)  10(43)  11(44)  12(45)  13(46)       M 

    1 Bengt Sörensen                40:09     1:40    4:13    7:36   11:22   16:42   18:35   22:12   26:51   29:11   32:02   34:20   38:28   39:28   40:09 
      Jönköpings OK                           1:40    2:33    3:23    3:46    5:20    1:53    3:37    4:39    2:20    2:51    2:18    4:08    1:00    0:41 
    2 Erland Ling                   43:12     1:34    4:25    9:19   12:52   17:46   19:32   22:39   26:14   28:34   32:49   37:39   41:19   42:25   43:12 
      Jönköpings OK                           1:34    2:51    4:54    3:33    4:54    1:46    3:07    3:35    2:20    4:15    4:50    3:40    1:06    0:47 
    3 Gunnar Wallin                 43:15     2:13    5:22    9:08   13:24   19:52   21:52   25:25   29:25   32:01   34:56   37:35   41:16   42:07   43:15 
      Jönköpings OK                           2:13    3:09    3:46    4:16    6:28    2:00    3:33    4:00    2:36    2:55    2:39    3:41    0:51    1:08 
    4 Lars Fransson                 43:22     1:52    4:56    8:16   11:58   17:54   19:56   25:36   30:04   32:27   36:25   38:21   41:51   42:47   43:22 
      Bottnarryd IF                           1:52    3:04    3:20    3:42    5:56    2:02    5:40    4:28    2:23    3:58    1:56    3:30    0:56    0:35 
    5 Rune Ahlander                 44:05     1:51    5:28   10:15   14:39   20:47   22:56   26:41   31:09   33:26   36:10   38:27   42:28   43:28   44:05 
      Jönköpings OK                           1:51    3:37    4:47    4:24    6:08    2:09    3:45    4:28    2:17    2:44    2:17    4:01    1:00    0:37 
    6 Morgan Ljung                  44:06     1:23    3:55    7:40   11:17   23:07   24:49   28:49   32:25   34:50   37:24   39:21   42:41   43:30   44:06 
      Vaggeryds SOK                           1:23    2:32    3:45    3:37   11:50    1:42    4:00    3:36    2:25    2:34    1:57    3:20    0:49    0:36 
    7 Gunnar Andersson              44:16     1:54    5:27    9:56   16:12   21:52   24:19   28:01   31:21   33:40   36:27   38:37   42:46   43:38   44:16 
      IK Vista                                1:54    3:33    4:29    6:16    5:40    2:27    3:42    3:20    2:19    2:47    2:10    4:09    0:52    0:38 
    8 Sven-Olof Pettersson          44:42     1:40    4:50   10:18   14:34   20:07   21:50   26:17   30:30   32:42   36:15   38:33   43:01   43:59   44:42 
      Mullsjö SOK                             1:40    3:10    5:28    4:16    5:33    1:43    4:27    4:13    2:12    3:33    2:18    4:28    0:58    0:43 
    9 Sven -Erik Sjöholm            46:33     1:59    4:38    9:43   13:28   19:49   21:56   26:24   31:25   34:00   38:35   40:52   44:50   45:46   46:33 
      Mullsjö SOK                             1:59    2:39    5:05    3:45    6:21    2:07    4:28    5:01    2:35    4:35    2:17    3:58    0:56    0:47 
   10 Stig Karlsmo                  46:58     1:47    5:00    8:37   12:52   18:59   21:03   25:09   30:15   33:13   37:26   40:03   45:00   46:13   46:58 
      IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:47    3:13    3:37    4:15    6:07    2:04    4:06    5:06    2:58    4:13    2:37    4:57    1:13    0:45 
   11 Sonny Andersson               47:01     2:05    5:00    9:49   14:53   21:19   25:20   29:04   33:37   36:03   38:49   41:13   45:14   46:22   47:01 
      IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:05    2:55    4:49    5:04    6:26    4:01    3:44    4:33    2:26    2:46    2:24    4:01    1:08    0:39 
   12 Bengt Nordh                   47:12     1:51    4:52    9:14   13:45   20:28   22:27   26:13   30:48   34:08   37:57   40:55   45:16   46:21   47:12 
      Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK                   1:51    3:01    4:22    4:31    6:43    1:59    3:46    4:35    3:20    3:49    2:58    4:21    1:05    0:51 
   13 Göran Larsson                 48:08     2:43    5:52   10:46   15:40   22:18   26:24   30:12   34:30   37:09   39:57   42:27   46:31   47:28   48:08 
      Jönköpings OK                           2:43    3:09    4:54    4:54    6:38    4:06    3:48    4:18    2:39    2:48    2:30    4:04    0:57    0:40 
   14 Per-Olof Nilsson              50:01     1:55    4:52    8:11   13:35   20:15   23:25   33:04   37:00   39:28   42:16   44:30   48:21   49:17   50:01 
      Jönköpings OK                           1:55    2:57    3:19    5:24    6:40    3:10    9:39    3:56    2:28    2:48    2:14    3:51    0:56    0:44 
   15 Weine Carlsson                51:00     1:56    5:17   11:40   16:25   23:15   25:39   29:46   35:18   38:19   41:43   44:53   49:20   50:18   51:00 
      IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:56    3:21    6:23    4:45    6:50    2:24    4:07    5:32    3:01    3:24    3:10    4:27    0:58    0:42 
   16 Jan Gustavsson                57:16    12:03   19:21   22:56   26:43   32:47   34:55   38:58   43:12   46:09   48:55   51:20   55:42   56:38   57:16 
      IK Vista                               12:03    7:18    3:35    3:47    6:04    2:08    4:03    4:14    2:57    2:46    2:25    4:22    0:56    0:38 

      Sören Bråhn                Ej godk.     1:52    4:59    9:14   14:36   20:38   22:54   28:29   32:32   35:06   39:37   -----   46:00   47:10   47:54 
      Jönköpings OK                           1:52    3:07    4:15    5:22    6:02    2:16    5:35    4:03    2:34    4:31            6:23    1:10    0:44