Resultat – Veteran-OL Ubbarp Norr

2015-08-27
Damer kort (13 / 13) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Bernice Antonsson Vaggeryds SOK 29:15 00:46
2. Ulla Svensson Jönköpings OK 31:52 +2:37 01:00
3. Janet Tenlid Jönköpings OK 33:37 +4:22 01:16
4. Ingrid Kullman OK Alehof 39:59 +10:44 05:42
5. Marianne Karlsson IK Vista 40:01 +10:46 03:58
6. Inga Pettersson Tenhults SOK 44:34 +15:19 03:28
7. Ulla-Britt Magnusson IK Hakarpspojkarna 45:05 +15:50 03:47
8. Anita Holmqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 47:54 +18:39 09:25
9. Yvonne Liljeland Vaggeryds SOK 48:36 +19:21 10:25
10. Marie-Louise Petersson Jönköpings OK 1:04:20 +35:05 15:25
11. Gunnel Tällberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:06:00 +36:45 16:47
12. Gunnel Larsson IK Vista 1:06:01 +36:46 17:16
13. Britt Joansson OK Gränsen 1:26:09 +56:54 19:44
Damer mellan (13 / 13) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Lena Barkestam IK Hakarpspojkarna 41:58 00:59
2. Ann-Britt Björnlinger IK Vista 49:54 +7:56 01:25
3. Kerstin Gustafsson OK Gränsen 58:31 +16:33 07:08
4. Anna-Cajsa Eriksson Jönköpings OK 1:00:47 +18:49 09:15
5. Kaarina Voudinmäki Mullsjö SOK 1:02:07 +20:09 12:04
6. Vega Slottner Jönköpings OK 1:02:56 +20:58 08:53
7. Gerd Wallin Jönköpings OK 1:04:13 +22:15 04:48
8. Monica Bråhn Jönköpings OK 1:06:37 +24:39 12:50
9. Kerstin Elf Ölmstads IS 1:07:12 +25:14 05:23
10. Kristina Johansson Mullsjö SOK 1:11:03 +29:05 16:19
11. Karin Claesson Jönköpings OK 1:12:20 +30:22 06:11
12. Ulla Ling Jönköpings OK 1:13:26 +31:28 17:13
13. Gunnel Öhlund Falköpings AIK OK 1:17:43 +35:45 13:42
Damer lång (3 / 3) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Monica Martinsson OK Tranan 1:02:02 00:44
2. Lisbeth Karlsson Vaggeryds SOK 1:07:47 +5:45 03:37
3. Lena Sterner Bottnaryds IF 1:10:28 +8:26 04:41
Herrar kort (24 / 24) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Eibert Danielsson Skillingaryds FK 29:32 02:21
2. Kjell Holmqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 30:00 +0:28 00:41
3. Göran Person IK Hakarpspojkarna 32:21 +2:49 03:52
4. Anders Hjorth Jönköpings OK 33:49 +4:17 01:46
5. Bernt Emanuelsson Skillingaryds FK 34:05 +4:33 02:44
6. Gösta Lindblom Ölmstads IS 35:02 +5:30 02:19
7. Arne Johansson Jönköpings OK 35:35 +6:03 11:45
8. Gunnar Johansson Tenhults SOK 36:29 +6:57 03:41
9. Eskil Folkelid Tenhults SOK 37:40 +8:08 12:04
10. Lennart Runström KFUM 38:23 +8:51 03:04
11. John-Erik Eriksson Jönköpings OK 39:16 +9:44 01:08
12. Per-Åke Sandberg IK Vista 40:04 +10:32 04:37
13. Åke Rommedahl Jönköpings OK 40:18 +10:46 07:57
14. Jan Wennerberg IF Hallby SOK 42:22 +12:50 13:17
15. Nils Olov Lindén Tenhults SOK 42:30 +12:58 08:32
16. Jan Svensson Jönköpings OK 43:34 +14:02 11:31
17. Rolf Fridén OK Gränsen 44:30 +14:58 09:39
18. Allan Claesson Jönköpings OK 46:58 +17:26 09:14
19. Carl-Johan Stillström Tenhults SOK 48:22 +18:50 14:12
20. Sture Filipsson Skillingaryds FK 49:03 +19:31 13:04
21. Ingemar Ivarsson Bottnaryds IF 51:31 +21:59 13:39
22. Alf Larsson IK Vista 52:53 +23:21 08:04
23. Harald Håkansson OK Gränsen 1:02:49 +33:17 18:10
24. Kenneth Johansson OK Gränsen 1:26:01 +56:29 19:38
Herrar mellan (30 / 30) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Bo Gustafsson OK Gränsen 39:16 01:12
2. Per-Olof Nilsson Jönköpings OK 41:51 +2:35 02:05
3. Lennart Barkestam IK Hakarpspojkarna 44:18 +5:02 04:01
4. Johan Sterner Bottnaryds IF 44:32 +5:16 05:53
5. Klas Björk IK Hakarpspojkarna 44:43 +5:27 05:31
6. Ingemar Johannesson Vaggeryds SOK 45:07 +5:51 01:12
7. Bertil Öhlund Falköpings AIK OK 45:54 +6:38 06:15
8. Berndt Tenlid Jönköpings OK 45:58 +6:42 04:07
9. Bernt Ekfeldt Vaggeryds SOK 46:06 +6:50 07:10
10. Bo Rydell Jönköpings OK 47:49 +8:33 02:28
11. Weine Carlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 48:36 +9:20 04:22
12. Leo Kullman OK Alehof 48:52 +9:36 00:29
13. Agne Persson Tenhults SOK 49:57 +10:41 07:56
14. Karl-Axl Malmberg Tenhults SOK 49:58 +10:42 05:54
15. Rolf Gabrielsson Falköpings AIK OK 51:35 +12:19 03:02
16. Elis Tällberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 53:32 +14:16 02:23
17. Jan Gustavsson IK Vista 53:37 +14:21 10:35
18. Gunnar Grönkvist Bottnaryds IF 56:35 +17:19 04:57
19. Roland Carlzon Skillingaryds FK 59:51 +20:35 18:30
20. Lars Würsig Jönköpings OK 1:01:13 +21:57 13:28
21. Toivo Voudinmäki Mullsjö SOK 1:02:45 +23:29 15:18
22. Rolf Lind Jönköpings OK 1:04:54 +25:38 07:44
23. Sören Bråhn Jönköpings OK 1:24:13 +44:57 28:10
  Anders Frönell IK Hakarpspojkarna Felst.
  Bo Carlström Jönköpings OK Felst.
  Bo Eklöf IK Hakarpspojkarna Felst.
  Per Larsson Jönköpings OK Felst.
  Torild Bornetun Skillingaryds FK Felst.
  Bengt Jansson Mullsjö SOK Utg.
  Kenneth Karlsson IK Vista Utg.
Herrar lång (20 / 20) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Hans-Åke Erik Arnesson Bottnaryds IF 45:20 00:27
2. Lars Gustafsson OK Gränsen 47:15 +1:55 00:33
3. Lars-Åke Claesson Skillingaryds FK 47:17 +1:57 02:15
4. Lennart Gustafsson Jönköpings OK 47:59 +2:39 03:35
5. Gunnar Andersson IK Vista 51:31 +6:11 04:57
6. Morgan Ljung Vaggeryds SOK 54:11 +8:51 06:20
7. Kjell Martinsson OK Tranan 55:12 +9:52 02:54
8. Gunnar Wallin Jönköpings OK 59:38 +14:18 04:06
9. Bengt Sörensen Jönköpings OK 1:03:39 +18:19 06:18
10. Sven-Olof Pettersson Mullsjö SOK 1:03:48 +18:28 09:27
11. Rune Ahlander Jönköpings OK 1:05:32 +20:12 05:53
12. Rolf Jonasson Jönköpings OK 1:06:14 +20:54 04:29
13. Harald Henriksson Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK 1:06:49 +21:29 10:10
14. Thomas Petersson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:07:54 +22:34 08:23
15. Per Granevik Jönköpings OK 1:08:17 +22:57 11:05
16. Reine Frisk Vaggeryds SOK 1:09:31 +24:11 08:51
17. Lars Fransson Bottnaryds IF 1:11:14 +25:54 16:57
18. Sven-Åke Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:15:39 +30:19 15:11
  Sonny Andersson IK Hakarpspojkarna Felst.
  Sven Erik Sjöholm Mullsjö SOK Felst.

Skapad av MeOS 3.2 U1.491: 2015-08-27 12:03:03